Tereszyn(21-030)
Kopiec(23-235)
Łopiennik Podleśny(22-351)
Tchórzew-Kolonia(21-345)
Wola Osowińska(21-345)
Głusko Małe(24-310)
Kłoda(24-170)
Kiełczewice Górne(23-107)
Jakubowice Murowane(20-258)
Kępa Borzechowska(24-224)
Krzywowierzba-Kolonia(21-211)
Majdan Trzebieski(24-320)
Majdany(24-313)
Kolonia Wrzelów(24-313)
Kowala Druga(24-320)
Łubki-Szlachta(24-204)
Braciejowice(24-335)
Zemborzyce Podleśne(20-515)
Łubki(24-204)
Trojaczkowice(24-220)
Wojciechów-Kolonia Piąta(24-204)
Tomaszowice-Kolonia(21-008)
Tomaszówka(24-204)
Sporniak(21-030)
Sobieszczany(24-220)
Sobieszczany-Kolonia(24-220)
Rudka Kozłowiecka(21-025)
Rudnik(20-258)
Piotrowice-Kolonia(21-080)
Płouszowice(21-008)
Maciejów Stary(23-145)
Niedrzwica Duża(24-220)
Krasienin-Kolonia(21-025)
Maciejów Nowy(23-145)
Kępa(24-224)
Syry(21-132)
Talczyn-Kolonia(21-150)
Rudka Kijańska(21-110)
Rudka Starościańska(21-109)
Rozkopaczew(21-110)
Natalin(21-140)
Orzechów-Kolonia(21-109)
Klementynów(21-104)
Młyniska(21-140)
Kierzkówka-Kolonia(21-132)
Stężyca-Kolonia(22-300)
Orłów Drewniany-Kolonia(22-375)
Równianki(22-330)
Latyczów(22-300)
Orchowiec(22-315)
Boby-Księże(23-250)
Jakubowice(23-235)
Boby-Kolonia(23-250)
Nowa Osada(23-302)
Wierzchowiska Drugie(23-310)
Momoty Dolne(23-300)
Kolonia Potok Wielki(23-313)
Maliniec(23-313)
Teratyn-Kolonia(22-510)
Dąbrowica(23-313)
Rejowiec Fabryczny(22-170)
Rejowiec-Kolonia(22-360)
Ochoża-Pniaki(22-151)
Plisków-Kolonia(22-122)
Ochoża-Kolonia(22-100)
Depułtycze Królewskie-Kolonia(22-100)
Chojno Nowe Drugie(22-130)
Chojno Nowe Pierwsze(22-130)
Brzeźno(22-174)
Chojeniec Kolonia(22-130)
Wólka Różańska(21-450)
Wólka Świątkowa(21-400)
Wólka Konopna(21-404)
Wólka Poznańska(21-450)
Wólka Ciechomska(21-426)
Wólka Domaszewska(21-411)
Wola Okrzejska(21-480)
Wólka(21-413)
Wola Kisielska(21-450)
Wola Mysłowska(21-426)
Wola Bystrzycka(21-411)
Wola Gułowska(21-481)
Wola Bukowska(21-413)
Wola Burzecka(21-411)
Wojcieszków(21-411)
Stoczek Łukowski(21-450)
Strzyżew(21-400)
Stary Jamielnik(21-450)
Stary Patok(21-470)
Stara Wróblina(21-421)
Sięciaszka Pierwsza(21-400)
Sarnów Osiedle(21-421)
Serokomla(21-413)
Rzymy-Rzymki(21-400)
Sarnów(21-421)
Pieńki(21-413)
Oszczepalin Drugi(21-411)
Oszczepalin Pierwszy(21-411)
Orle Gniazdo(21-470)
Osiny(21-426)
Zezulin Niższy(21-075)
Zezulin Pierwszy(21-075)
Zawieprzyce-Kolonia(21-077)
Zezulin Drugi(21-075)
Zawadów(21-013)
Wólka Nadrybska(21-070)
Wólka Łańcuchowska(21-020)
Wólka Bielecka(21-020)
Wólka Cycowska(21-070)
Wesołówka(21-013)